TDC - Totally Drivers Club
Welcome to Totally Drivers Club [TDC] , Forum !

Simply the best.!
TDC - Totally Drivers Club

Simply the best.!
 
HomeHome  HomeHome  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Who is online?
In total there are 3 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 3 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 28 on Fri Dec 04, 2015 1:33 pm
SHOP
TDC SHOP // Buy Usergroup // Buy VIP // Buy VIP // TDC SHOP // Discount coupon of 3% in all Products ! USE : TDC2015
Latest topics
» Let's grow the server!
by #Lightning~ Sun Mar 18, 2018 3:42 pm

» IS IT WORTH RE-OPEN?
by #Lightning~ Fri Feb 09, 2018 10:21 pm

» Whatsapp Group!
by LaStT Sat Jan 20, 2018 3:30 pm

» SHOP
by TwiTx Sat Jan 20, 2018 3:29 pm

» Member List
by Tauz Wed Jan 17, 2018 5:11 pm

Most Viewed Topics
How to get a usergroup!
Polls - The Best Forum Member's
Login Panel Script +10
Polls - The best skilled player
Admin List
Award list
BlackList / Level Request (OPENED)
Level Request ( ON )
Red - Crew
Admin List

Share | 
 

 [Join Request] ExaeL

Go down 
AuthorMessage
ExaeL
Pedestrian
Pedestrian


Male Post's : 1
Points : 3
Karma : 0
Data de inscrição : 2016-07-05

PostSubject: [Join Request] ExaeL   Tue Jul 05, 2016 1:50 pm

Nick : ExaeL
Real name : Emre
Date of birth : 04.08.1994
City : Turkey / toakt
Time spent on servers per day : 4 5 hours
Favourite maps : Blue and Red maps
What's your main server? : Red and Blue
Your stats on your main server : 600 DMS 184 Won
Why do you want to join? : I want to join a very good clan and help
Close friends from servers : Mr.Pro Larskee PePee Murscle Ryu Tommy Power Haritik Angel Stieg KITT
Back to top Go down
Tauz
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Scorpio Cat
Post's : 484
Points : 663673545
Karma : 1219
Data de inscrição : 2015-02-18
Idade : 18
Localização : Brazil
Humor : Heey ><

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red11
Lemon11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
50000000/50000000  (50000000/50000000)

PostSubject: Re: [Join Request] ExaeL   Tue Jul 05, 2016 6:37 pm

Okaay , Yes !

_________________
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]

Yeeah I.SaNPuckeT!
TDC Onwer!
Back to top Go down
http://tdc-clan.umforum.net
#Lightning~
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Scorpio Dragon
Post's : 121
Points : 551781
Karma : 458
Data de inscrição : 2015-12-15
Idade : 17
Localização : Brazil
Emprego/lazer : Student

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red11
Lemon11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
200/1000  (200/1000)

PostSubject: Re: [Join Request] ExaeL   Thu Jul 07, 2016 2:32 pm

Nah. I never saw you.

_________________
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
Back to top Go down
♔ ™ßÂṩĦÂR™ ♔
Chevrolet Camaro
Chevrolet Camaro
avatar

Male Post's : 121
Points : 184
Karma : -17
Data de inscrição : 2015-11-23

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red
Lemon
Shooter
Cross
Mixed

Level forum:
100/1000  (100/1000)

PostSubject: Re: [Join Request] ExaeL   Mon Jul 11, 2016 7:47 pm

hmmm, give him a chance ;)
Back to top Go down
Mr.Fanatomic
Bicyclist
Bicyclist


Male Leo Goat
Post's : 21
Points : 33
Karma : 0
Data de inscrição : 2017-01-12
Idade : 15
Localização : Bulgaria/Dupnica
Emprego/lazer : BOXER xD
Humor : Nevver w8 Q.Q

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red0
Lemon0
Shooter0
Cross0
Mixed0

Level forum:
200/200  (200/200)

PostSubject: Re: [Join Request] ExaeL   Thu Feb 23, 2017 8:09 am

No u are abouser and improve ur english
Back to top Go down
http://tdc-clan.umforum.net/u208
Tauz
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Scorpio Cat
Post's : 484
Points : 663673545
Karma : 1219
Data de inscrição : 2015-02-18
Idade : 18
Localização : Brazil
Humor : Heey ><

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red11
Lemon11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
50000000/50000000  (50000000/50000000)

PostSubject: Re: [Join Request] ExaeL   Sat Mar 18, 2017 5:37 pm

DENIED!

_________________
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]

Yeeah I.SaNPuckeT!
TDC Onwer!
Back to top Go down
http://tdc-clan.umforum.net
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: [Join Request] ExaeL   

Back to top Go down
 
[Join Request] ExaeL
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
TDC - Totally Drivers Club :: Clans :: TDC-
Jump to: