TDC - Totally Drivers Club
Welcome to Totally Drivers Club [TDC] , Forum !

Simply the best.!
TDC - Totally Drivers Club

Simply the best.!
 
HomeHome  HomeHome  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Who is online?
In total there are 2 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 2 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 28 on Fri Dec 04, 2015 1:33 pm
SHOP
TDC SHOP // Buy Usergroup // Buy VIP // Buy VIP // TDC SHOP // Discount coupon of 3% in all Products ! USE : TDC2015
Latest topics
» [Level Request][TDC]Ripper
by Mr.Pro Sat Mar 18, 2017 5:38 pm

» [Bug Report]
by Mr.Pro Sat Mar 18, 2017 5:38 pm

» [Join Request] ExaeL
by Mr.Pro Sat Mar 18, 2017 5:37 pm

» Admin List
by Mr.Fanatomic Wed Feb 22, 2017 6:05 pm

» Level Request ( ON )
by Mr.Fanatomic Wed Feb 22, 2017 4:06 pm

Most Viewed Topics
How to get a usergroup!
Polls - The Best Forum Member's
Login Panel Script +10
Polls - The best skilled player
Admin List
Award list
BlackList / Level Request (OPENED)
Green Crew
Level Request ( ON )
Admin List

Share | 
 

 Join request - Nike~ [ACCEPT!]

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Nike~
Chevrolet Onix
Chevrolet Onix
avatar

Male Virgo Snake
Post's : 86
Points : 107
Karma : 1
Data de inscrição : 2016-01-05
Idade : 16

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Green6
Yellow
Shooter
Cross
Mixed

Level forum:
100/1000  (100/1000)

PostSubject: Join request - Nike~ [ACCEPT!]   Fri Jan 22, 2016 6:22 pm

Nick : Nike~
Real name : Thiago
Date of birth : 10/9/2000
City : Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Time spent on servers per day : 4-6 hours
Favourite maps : Hunter, Hitman, BMX (All maps) Sanpower.
What's your main server? : TDC: Classic, Cross, and Dynamic.
Your stats on your main server : Dms: 729 Wins: 181 Ratio: 25% Cash: 359000$, Points: 3600
Kills: 1, Death: 1 K/D: 1 Gametime: 1d 20h 50m 30s
Why do you want to join? : because i am good player and active and i cant help the clan, players and server.
Close friends from servers : Bashar, Lightnight, Mr.Pro, Mr,Drakee
Ex-clans : no clans
My contact info (ICQ, SKP , FACE etc.): Skype: thiagopadilla Facebook: Thiago Padilla.

_________________
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]


[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
Back to top Go down
Mr.Pro
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Scorpio Cat
Post's : 476
Points : 663673532
Karma : 1218
Data de inscrição : 2015-02-18
Idade : 18
Localização : Brazil
Humor : Heey ><

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Green11
Yellow11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
50000000/50000000  (50000000/50000000)

PostSubject: Re: Join request - Nike~ [ACCEPT!]   Fri Jan 22, 2016 9:11 pm

Yes , give him a chance , as trial member :D

_________________
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]

Yeeah I.SaNPuckeT!
TDC Onwer!
Back to top Go down
http://tdc-clan.umforum.net
Mr.Cen@
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Sagittarius Dragon
Post's : 29
Points : 25581
Karma : -1
Data de inscrição : 2016-01-20
Idade : 16
Localização : Brazil
Emprego/lazer : Jogador Veterano
Humor : Mais ou Menos

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Green11
Yellow11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
20/500  (20/500)

PostSubject: Re: Join request - Nike~ [ACCEPT!]   Fri Jan 22, 2016 9:26 pm

Yes , one good people...

_________________
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.][You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
Back to top Go down
Rock's
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Post's : 66
Points : 55632
Karma : 12
Data de inscrição : 2015-04-17

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Green11
Yellow11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
2/2  (2/2)

PostSubject: Re: Join request - Nike~ [ACCEPT!]   Fri Jan 22, 2016 11:46 pm

yes as Trial MEMBER !
Back to top Go down
Mr.Pro
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Scorpio Cat
Post's : 476
Points : 663673532
Karma : 1218
Data de inscrição : 2015-02-18
Idade : 18
Localização : Brazil
Humor : Heey ><

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Green11
Yellow11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
50000000/50000000  (50000000/50000000)

PostSubject: Re: Join request - Nike~ [ACCEPT!]   Fri Jan 22, 2016 11:51 pm

Accept as TRIAL Member 1 Month! !

Can user [TDC]nick~[T]

_________________
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]

Yeeah I.SaNPuckeT!
TDC Onwer!
Back to top Go down
http://tdc-clan.umforum.net
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Join request - Nike~ [ACCEPT!]   

Back to top Go down
 
Join request - Nike~ [ACCEPT!]
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
TDC - Totally Drivers Club :: Clans :: TDC-
Jump to: