TDC - Totally Drivers Club
Welcome to Totally Drivers Club [TDC] , Forum !

Simply the best.!
TDC - Totally Drivers Club

Simply the best.!
 
HomeHome  HomeHome  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Who is online?
In total there are 4 users online :: 1 Registered, 0 Hidden and 3 Guests

Mr.Pro

Most users ever online was 28 on Fri Dec 04, 2015 1:33 pm
SHOP
TDC SHOP // Buy Usergroup // Buy VIP // Buy VIP // TDC SHOP // Discount coupon of 3% in all Products ! USE : TDC2015
Latest topics
» IS IT WORTH RE-OPEN?
by Julho Sat Jan 20, 2018 3:35 pm

» Whatsapp Group!
by LaStT Sat Jan 20, 2018 3:30 pm

» SHOP
by TwiTx Sat Jan 20, 2018 3:29 pm

» Member List
by Mr.Pro Wed Jan 17, 2018 5:11 pm

» [Level Request][TDC]Ripper
by Mr.Pro Sat Mar 18, 2017 5:38 pm

Most Viewed Topics
How to get a usergroup!
Polls - The Best Forum Member's
Login Panel Script +10
Polls - The best skilled player
Admin List
Award list
BlackList / Level Request (OPENED)
Red - Crew
Level Request ( ON )
Admin List

This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.
Share | 
 

 i want to join TDC

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
♔ ™ßÂṩĦÂR™ ♔
Chevrolet Camaro
Chevrolet Camaro
avatar

Male Post's : 121
Points : 184
Karma : -17
Data de inscrição : 2015-11-23

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red
Lemon
Shooter
Cross
Mixed

Level forum:
100/1000  (100/1000)

PostSubject: i want to join TDC   Fri Dec 04, 2015 5:10 am

Nick : ashar
Real name : bashar
Date of birth : 31-3-2004
City : Nazareth
Time spent on servers per day : 1 hour
Favourite maps : bmx tensor DD , apache assault DD
What's your main server? : TDC - Totally Drivers Club
Your stats on your main server : played : 869 wins : 269
Why do you want to join? : bcz i love it <3
Close friends from servers : polestar , V.:) , N8//lion
Ex-clans : old red
My contact info (ICQ, SKP , FACE etc.) : skype : bashar.king951
Back to top Go down
Mr.Pro
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Scorpio Cat
Post's : 482
Points : 663673541
Karma : 1219
Data de inscrição : 2015-02-18
Idade : 18
Localização : Brazil
Humor : Heey ><

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red11
Lemon11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
50000000/50000000  (50000000/50000000)

PostSubject: Re: i want to join TDC   Fri Dec 04, 2015 1:29 pm

Yes as TRIAL !

_________________
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]

Yeeah I.SaNPuckeT!
TDC Onwer!
Back to top Go down
http://tdc-clan.umforum.net Online
Rock's
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Post's : 69
Points : 55635
Karma : 12
Data de inscrição : 2015-04-17

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red11
Lemon11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
2/2  (2/2)

PostSubject: Re: i want to join TDC   Fri Dec 04, 2015 1:46 pm

yes as trial
Back to top Go down
♔ ™ßÂṩĦÂR™ ♔
Chevrolet Camaro
Chevrolet Camaro
avatar

Male Post's : 121
Points : 184
Karma : -17
Data de inscrição : 2015-11-23

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red
Lemon
Shooter
Cross
Mixed

Level forum:
100/1000  (100/1000)

PostSubject: Re: i want to join TDC   Sat Dec 05, 2015 3:33 pm

ty bro <3 :*
Back to top Go down
Fabian®
Fiat Palio
Fiat Palio
avatar

Male Taurus Buffalo
Post's : 49
Points : 98
Karma : 39
Data de inscrição : 2015-02-19
Idade : 20
Localização : Costa Rica

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red11
Lemon11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
2/2  (2/2)

PostSubject: Re: i want to join TDC   Sat Dec 05, 2015 9:28 pm

why not
Back to top Go down
Mr.Pro
Owner
Owner
avatar

Male Scorpio Cat
Post's : 482
Points : 663673541
Karma : 1219
Data de inscrição : 2015-02-18
Idade : 18
Localização : Brazil
Humor : Heey ><

My Level's
Server:
ServerLevel
Red11
Lemon11
Shooter11
Cross11
Mixed11

Level forum:
50000000/50000000  (50000000/50000000)

PostSubject: Re: i want to join TDC   Sat Dec 05, 2015 10:07 pm

Accepted as TRIAL MEMBER. 1 Month
Tag : [TDC.T]

_________________
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]

Yeeah I.SaNPuckeT!
TDC Onwer!
Back to top Go down
http://tdc-clan.umforum.net Online
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: i want to join TDC   

Back to top Go down
 
i want to join TDC
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You can reply to topics in this forum
TDC - Totally Drivers Club :: Clans :: TDC-
This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.Jump to: